FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
August 24th 2019 3050 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland, Florida, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
Aug 19th 2018, 6:37pm
Search
2018 Results - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Aug 19th 2018, 6:37pm
Comments
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Windermere
71
2.
Lake Wales
100
3.
Northeast
183
4.
Olympia
204
5.
J.W. Mitchell
221
6.
Osceola Fundamental
233
7.
Boone
241
8.
Admiral Farragut
285
9.
St Petersburg
357
10.
Father Lopez
429
11.
East Lake
456
12.
Riverview
470
13.
Lakeland Christian
486
14.
McKeel Academy
514
15.
John Carroll
541
16.
Gaither
570
17.
Indian Rocks Christian
577
18.
Montverde Academy
581
19.
Calvary Christian (Ft. Laude...
589
20.
Lake Region
602
21.
Auburndale Senior
606
22.
Marco Island Academy
607
23.
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
681
24.
Palm Harbor University
692
25.
Leesburg
693
26.
Durant
702
27.
Windermere Prep
703
28.
Northside Christian
706
29.
Lakeland
729
30.
Sickles
738
31.
Avon Park
752
32.
Zephyrhills
755
33.
Ridge Community
781
34.
Clearwater
786
35.
Hardee County
846
36.
Dunedin
857
37.
Bartow
857
38.
Bell Creek
908
39.
Leto Comprehensive
991
40.
Keswick Christian
1013
41.
Geneva Classical Academy
1136
42.
Bradenton Christian
1169
43.
Shorecrest Preparatory
1196
44.
Carrollwood Day
1226
45.
Winter Haven
1236
46.
Santa Fe Catholic
1244
47.
Sarasota Christian
1266
48.
Victory Christian (Lakeland)
1298
49.
Real Life Christian Academy
1356
50.
Blake
1527
1.
11
Jake Turner
16:38.10
Armwood
2.
11
Denton Anderson
16:47.00
Lake Wales
3.
11
Onix Ortiz
17:00.10
Windermere
4.
12
Alex QUESADA-PEREZ
17:03.50
Gaither
5.
10
Mac Updike
17:04.70
Lake Wales
6.
12
Mathew Maier
17:22.50
Northeast
7.
12
Dylan Branch
17:27.90
Avon Park
8.
10
Ladarius Tellis
17:29.30
Lake Region
9.
11
Liam Pirie
17:39.90
Windermere
10.
11
Dieumerci Ufitimana
17:44.50
St Petersburg
11.
10
Michael Collins
17:52.50
Lake Region
12.
12
Tanner Rosolino
17:54.70
Father Lopez
13.
11
Noah Ellenback
17:55.10
Windermere
14.
12
Marckoz Arias
17:59.50
Haines City
15.
12
Michael Welborn
17:59.90
East Lake
16.
12
Zach Rohrbough
18:00.60
John Carroll
17.
12
Bryson Yamnitz
18:04.20
Lakeland Christian
18.
11
Philip Henderson
18:04.80
Admiral Farragut
19.
11
Jacob Unger
18:06.30
J.W. Mitchell
20.
12
Alex Fiorillo
18:09.80
Admiral Farragut
21.
12
Camden George
18:13.80
Osceola Fundamental
22.
10
Mason Taylor
18:16.40
Windermere
23.
12
Nick CARBONE
18:17.10
Admiral Farragut
24.
11
Seth Martinez
18:18.60
Lakeland Christian
25.
12
Matthew Wohlwend
18:19.70
St Petersburg
26.
11
Troy O'Toole
18:22.10
Olympia
27.
12
Jake Colvin
18:22.60
Boone
28.
12
Stephen Ward
18:23.70
Lake Wales
29.
12
Charles Sabodski
18:30.80
St Petersburg
30.
12
Michael HOLDEN
18:32.50
Lake Wales
31.
11
Carter Rowe
18:32.50
Windermere
32.
10
Jack Krantz
18:37.40
Boone
33.
11
Noah Palamar
18:38.80
J.W. Mitchell
34.
12
James Burkett
18:40.50
Auburndale Senior
35.
11
Jordan Forman
18:42.50
Northeast
36.
10
Colin McDonnell
18:46.80
Father Lopez
37.
11
Trevor Coryea
18:47.10
Osceola Fundamental
38.
11
Jimmy Majors
18:47.30
Father Lopez
39.
12
Joshua Fictum
18:50.40
Northeast
40.
10
Jacob Nakamura
18:51.20
Bartow
41.
10
Noah Siegel
18:51.80
Windermere
42.
9
Brayan CORREA
18:52.00
Boone
43.
9
Landon Morales
18:53.60
Lake Wales
44.
10
Kai Komatsu
18:57.30
Olympia
45.
11
Johannes Van Ooyen
18:57.50
J.W. Mitchell
46.
10
Shu Komatsu
18:57.60
Olympia
47.
12
Shmael Jacques
18:59.30
Olympia
48.
9
William STONE
18:59.30
Osceola Fundamental
49.
10
Johnathan Watt
18:59.60
Marco Island Academy
50.
12
Zackary Durastanti
19:01.40
Hardee County
51.
10
Cristian Sterling
19:02.10
Olympia
52.
12
Reginald Randolph
19:10.30
Northeast
53.
10
Jonathan EIDE
19:11.20
Calvary Christian (C...
54.
10
Andrew Miller
19:15.30
Olympia
55.
11
Coriean Canada
19:15.30
Leto Comprehensive
56.
11
Jarod Poe
19:16.00
J.W. Mitchell
57.
12
Dustin White
19:21.20
McKeel Academy
58.
10
Joesem Torres
19:24.00
Lake Wales
59.
7
Charlie LaBrant
19:24.90
Indian Rocks Christian
60.
12
Alexander Quillan
19:28.00
Northeast
61.
12
Derek Oare
19:30.60
Keswick Christian
62.
12
Trevor Cavanaugh
19:31.00
Clearwater
63.
11
Camden Jones
19:32.40
Marco Island Academy
64.
11
Devin Pollay
19:35.10
Wesley Chapel
65.
8
Colton Cardwell
19:36.50
Montverde Academy
66.
10
Thomas Wynne
19:37.40
Osceola Fundamental
67.
12
Andrew Hammer
19:45.30
Windermere Prep
68.
12
Andrew TUFINO
19:46.10
Ridge Community
69.
11
Joshua Taggart
19:46.10
Calvary Christian (F...
70.
11
Jackson Snead
19:47.50
Boone
71.
10
Jack Garey
19:49.40
Calvary Christian (F...
72.
12
Carlos Davila
19:51.70
Riverview
73.
12
Grant Thrower
19:53.60
Osceola Fundamental
74.
12
Christophe Korloch
19:55.10
Gaither
75.
11
Elijah Gotshall
19:57.40
Ridge Community
76.
10
Dalton Avery
20:02.90
Palm Harbor University
77.
10
Haydon Patrick
20:05.40
Durant
78.
12
Nicholas Franklin
20:06.90
Riverview
79.
11
Chase Grant
20:09.00
J.W. Mitchell
80.
11
Owen Lagrande
20:10.00
Osceola Fundamental
81.
11
Sam Lameyer
20:13.20
Northside Christian
82.
12
Will Daniel
20:13.20
Boone
83.
11
Jayson Jensen
20:14.00
Boone
84.
11
Philip Upton
20:15.00
Admiral Farragut
85.
11
Joseph Hoppe
20:16.60
Zephyrhills
86.
11
Solomon LEFLEUR
20:16.60
Auburndale Senior
87.
11
Tate Machinski
20:16.70
Montverde Academy
88.
12
Joseph Breese
20:16.90
Dunedin
89.
11
Robert Benincasa
20:17.50
East Lake
90.
12
Logan SHELLY
20:17.80
Dunedin
91.
12
Hunter Borah
20:18.40
McKeel Academy
92.
8
Aidan Tarantino
20:19.80
Northside Christian
93.
12
Dakota SPEED-FERRIS
20:21.30
East Lake
94.
11
Joe Sagara
20:22.40
Olympia
95.
10
Mason Bragg
20:24.60
Zephyrhills
96.
11
Michael Fabrizio
20:25.90
Boone
97.
11
Damien Tschida
20:26.20
Marco Island Academy
98.
11
Jacob Rison
20:28.50
Windermere
99.
11
Jackson Harris
20:28.50
Lakeland
100.
11
Logan Stephens
20:30.50
J.W. Mitchell
101.
11
Soloman Weller
20:30.60
Indian Rocks Christian
102.
11
Nickolas Millan
20:30.70
J.W. Mitchell
103.
11
Natan Egosi
20:30.80
Brooks-DeBartolo
104.
11
Jahbari Newton
20:33.90
Sickles
105.
12
Luke Jewett
20:34.60
Calvary Christian (F...
106.
11
Jackson Roth
20:36.00
Windermere Prep
107.
7
Cole TIBBETS
20:36.90
Geneva Classical Aca...
108.
12
Andy Mendez
20:37.10
Riverview
109.
12
Drake Turner
20:37.20
Bartow
110.
11
Roberto Gutierrez
20:37.60
Hardee County
111.
10
Joey Ageeb
20:39.40
John Carroll
112.
11
Angel Ramirez
20:39.50
Frostproof
113.
9
Ty Noble
20:39.60
Calvary Christian (F...
114.
10
Luke Unbehagen
20:39.90
Calvary Christian (C...
115.
9
Drew Jones
20:40.40
Riverview
116.
11
Andrew Aziz
20:41.10
Montverde Academy
117.
10
Calvi Larkins
20:41.20
Riverview
118.
11
Holden Jorski
20:44.10
Academy at the Lakes
119.
11
Max McNary
20:44.70
Indian Rocks Christian
120.
12
Korbin Wilson
20:45.60
Lake Gibson
121.
11
Ross Panado
20:48.70
Indian Rocks Christian
122.
11
Luke Sammartino
20:51.80
John Carroll
123.
12
Corey CUPPELS
20:52.20
Leesburg
124.
9
Zachary FLORENDO
20:53.90
Calvary Christian (C...
125.
11
Cooper Palasti
20:54.10
Gaither
126.
8
Isaac Morrison
20:59.10
McKeel Academy
127.
10
Brock MONEY
21:03.50
Leesburg
128.
10
Robert Lazenby
21:03.80
McKeel Academy
129.
12
Riley Guinagh
21:09.90
St Petersburg
130.
10
Joseph Cotto
21:10.90
Lake Wales
131.
12
Jorden Benjamin
21:11.80
Haines City
132.
9
Connor MOODY
21:12.40
Lakeland
133.
6
Lucas COEN
21:12.60
Montverde Academy
134.
11
Andre Cummings
21:13.90
Sickles
135.
11
Sam Workman
21:15.60
Osceola Fundamental
136.
9
Ty SCOTT
21:16.40
Bell Creek
137.
10
Ethan Caswell
21:17.90
Lakeland Christian
138.
12
Juan Patino
21:18.10
Marco Island Academy
139.
10
Anthony Brigandi
21:18.50
McKeel Academy
140.
11
Logan Hill
21:18.70
East Lake
141.
10
Aaron GUENTHER
21:20.00
Palm Harbor University
142.
9
Jackson Overholt
21:20.90
Lakeland Christian
143.
10
Chandler Wright
21:22.00
East Lake
144.
10
Charles Evans
21:22.30
East Lake
145.
11
James Bodolay
21:22.70
Palm Harbor University
146.
12
Mario Shontz
21:23.70
East Lake
147.
10
Jacob Flores
21:24.70
Durant
148.
9
Luke SCOTT
21:26.70
Bell Creek
149.
12
Manuel Tovar
21:26.80
Leesburg
150.
9
Nick DAVIS
21:27.20
Avon Park
151.
11
Denario Hanford
21:27.80
Lake Region
152.
12
Evan Gaughf
21:28.00
Lakeland
153.
9
Lucas Dvorak
21:29.10
Windermere Prep
154.
9
Austin WESTFALL
21:29.80
Leesburg
155.
12
Joseph Cachadlroa
21:29.90
John Carroll
156.
11
Juanito MORENO
21:29.90
Ridge Community
157.
11
Bryan Kolodetsky
21:30.70
Admiral Farragut
158.
10
Julius Bloznalis
21:31.10
Clearwater
159.
10
Samuel McBride
21:32.10
Leto Comprehensive
160.
8
Graceson Jankovich
21:32.30
Bradenton Christian
161.
11
Anthony Solis
21:34.80
Auburndale Senior
162.
11
Makani Monahan
21:38.90
Admiral Farragut
163.
10
Dylan Lane
21:39.10
Durant
164.
9
Austin Holcomb
21:42.00
Durant
165.
11
Patrick Wilkie
21:42.50
Father Lopez
166.
9
Grant Gilooly
21:43.60
John Carroll
167.
9
Johan DALE
21:44.20
Windermere Prep
168.
9
Caiden Sadler
21:45.40
McKeel Academy
169.
12
Jack Knox
21:46.40
Northside Christian
170.
12
Dani Gonzalez-Rodr...
21:46.40
Clearwater
171.
11
Bryson Schnieder
21:48.30
Auburndale Senior
172.
11
Jacob Ryan
21:48.50
Riverview
173.
10
Emelio Kandy
21:49.60
Palm Harbor University
174.
11
Derek Hoescher
21:51.00
Bartow
175.
10
Jayden Morgan
21:53.20
Sickles
176.
9
Sebastian Correa
21:54.10
Bell Creek
177.
11
Isaac Vincent
21:54.20
Zephyrhills
178.
12
Keshawn Walker
21:56.50
Leesburg
179.
9
Luke KELLEY
21:58.20
Lakeland
180.
10
Kyle WILLIAMS
21:59.30
Sickles
181.
11
Colin Boni
22:02.40
Sickles
182.
10
Julio Rojas
22:02.80
Real Life Christian ...
183.
11
Cirilo Valdez
22:06.40
Frostproof
184.
9
Dylan LOSER
22:07.20
Auburndale Senior
185.
11
Nate Calderon
22:08.20
Foundation Christian...
186.
11
Bryce Beaulieu
22:08.60
St Petersburg
187.
12
Brainharris Mosoke
22:11.40
Clearwater
188.
12
Joel Fernandez
22:12.50
Durant
189.
10
Greggory Glasscock
22:13.40
Shorecrest Preparatory
190.
11
Alexander Bordas
22:14.70
St Petersburg
191.
9
Chris MANUS
22:20.60
Avon Park
192.
9
Maxwell REDDISH
22:21.10
Gaither
193.
10
Calvin Mead
22:23.00
Northeast
194.
11
Mark Alvarez
22:23.50
Palm Harbor University
195.
12
Tristan Cowley
22:25.40
Zephyrhills
196.
11
George Elliott
22:25.50
Lakeland Christian
197.
10
Ramiro Arellano
22:28.50
Durant
198.
11
Andrew TARANTINO
22:28.80
Northside Christian
199.
10
Kobus VANSTEENBURG
22:30.80
Calvary Christian (C...
200.
10
Malachi Bay
22:31.50
Northside Christian
201.
11
Charles Neder
22:31.60
Father Lopez
202.
12
Johnny Sampey
22:32.80
Lake Gibson
203.
8
Joshua Eide
22:33.50
Northside Christian
204.
11
Mario TULLIS
22:35.60
Winter Haven
205.
11
Colby FERNANDEZ
22:36.70
Lakeland
206.
9
Mateo Luna
22:37.10
Indian Rocks Christian
207.
10
James Simpson
22:38.10
Gaither
208.
11
Daniel Williams
22:39.10
Father Lopez
209.
9
Ashton LOPEZ
22:40.40
Ridge Community
210.
7
Alex Georgiev
22:41.10
Montverde Academy
211.
11
Kyle RICHARDSON
22:42.80
Gaither
212.
12
Adam Fernandez
22:43.50
Cambridge Christian
213.
10
Williams Alden
22:53.70
Victory Christian (L...
214.
11
William Kennon
22:55.50
Haines City
215.
12
Tim Spears
22:56.80
Dunedin
216.
10
Collin Cundiff
22:58.00
Palm Harbor University
217.
12
Keegan Cullen
22:58.80
Keswick Christian
218.
12
Jackson Broome
22:59.90
Father Lopez
219.
10
Elvis Rodriquez
23:02.10
Avon Park
220.
7
Cooper Shaban
23:02.30
Montverde Academy
221.
10
Eric Olson
23:02.40
Carrollwood Day
222.
10
Evan Blazowski
23:04.70
Carrollwood Day
223.
10
Benjie TOUSSAINT
23:05.40
Lake Region
224.
11
Ian Johnson
23:06.70
Palm Harbor University
225.
11
Christian Ellis
23:12.90
Santa Fe Catholic
226.
11
John Sirabella
23:23.00
Indian Rocks Christian
227.
12
Tyler CLORTZ
23:23.40
Sickles
228.
10
John Mcintosh
23:24.50
Calvary Christian (C...
229.
12
Mark Behrman
23:29.30
Academy at the Lakes
230.
12
Noah Torres
23:29.80
Hardee County
231.
11
David Rodriquez
23:32.70
Avon Park
232.
11
Colin Lalomia
23:35.80
Indian Rocks Christian
233.
11
Reese Hutchins
23:37.40
Lakeland
234.
9
Jailen MARCELIN
23:37.60
Bell Creek
235.
10
Barrett Maravilla
23:38.40
Geneva Classical Aca...
236.
10
Tristan Watson
23:41.80
Bradenton Christian
237.
11
Jack Leach
23:42.00
John Carroll
238.
10
Sebastian Hasbun
23:42.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
239.
10
Garrett POLING
23:42.70
Auburndale Senior
240.
11
Simon Mesen
23:43.10
St Petersburg
241.
12
Tristan Valverde
23:43.50
Zephyrhills
242.
11
Tate Minks
23:45.40
Cambridge Christian
243.
12
Carter Zahn
23:46.00
Victory Christian (L...
244.
11
Dylan Seissiger
23:48.30
John Carroll
245.
12
Oscar VALDEZ
23:58.80
Discovery
246.
10
John Adames
24:00.00
Santa Fe Catholic
247.
11
Jamaal Cherry
24:01.80
Leto Comprehensive
248.
12
Mark Seefeldt
24:03.10
Lake Region
249.
9
Ezra Kim
24:04.90
Windermere Prep
250.
11
Dalton Kiella
24:06.50
Hardee County
251.
10
Cody BEAVERS
24:08.60
Winter Haven
252.
9
Eric Steiner
24:11.40
Bradenton Christian
253.
10
John Miller
24:12.30
Clearwater
254.
10
Andrew Bowling
24:16.10
Zephyrhills
255.
10
Nathan Hubbard
24:16.30
Dunedin
256.
11
Lester Velazquez
24:18.40
Avon Park
257.
9
Kendyll BOSTON
24:19.00
Auburndale Senior
258.
11
Scott Meeks
24:19.20
Hardee County
259.
10
Edward Menke
24:19.30
Sarasota Christian
260.
11
Nathan CURTIS
24:22.10
Dunedin
261.
9
Michael Galloway
24:32.80
Keswick Christian
262.
9
Will Lips
24:38.10
Calvary Christian (F...
263.
12
Ryan Moser
24:39.10
Dunedin
264.
10
Lorenzo Matrinez
24:48.50
Gaither
265.
12
Cody SCHMITTER
24:53.20
Sickles
266.
10
Quinn BECKETT
24:54.20
Keswick Christian
267.
9
Rodrigo ANDRES
24:54.90
Sarasota Christian
268.
10
Jack Werner
24:55.90
Bell Creek
269.
10
Erik Nelson
24:57.30
Carrollwood Day
270.
7
Tommy JACKSON
24:59.40
Sarasota Christian
271.
10
Trey Foster
24:59.50
Keswick Christian
272.
11
Eric DAVIS
25:00.00
Winter Haven
273.
8
Mason MONTGOMERY
25:00.70
Sarasota Christian
274.
12
Josh Kimmelman
25:02.40
John Carroll
275.
12
Matthew Class
25:04.50
Calvary Christian (C...
276.
11
Mark Motsch
25:06.00
Santa Fe Catholic
277.
9
Davis Gaus
25:09.10
Shorecrest Preparatory
278.
12
Alexander Valentonis
25:09.20
Brooks-DeBartolo
279.
9
Ethan SCHROCK
25:10.60
Sarasota Christian
280.
9
Cian McCarthy
25:10.60
Shorecrest Preparatory
281.
10
Jack Stockard
25:14.20
Santa Fe Catholic
282.
12
Gabe COLBATH
25:18.00
Carrollwood Day
283.
10
Miles Sharrett
25:19.40
Geneva Classical Aca...
284.
12
Dominique Pope
25:21.00
Wesley Chapel
285.
11
Jokobi Nelson
25:25.30
Kathleen
286.
10
William Cook
25:27.60
Montverde Academy
287.
11
Luke Levance
25:29.50
Lake Region
288.
10
Marquise RUE
25:31.70
Winter Haven
289.
12
Joseph Cermak
25:34.20
Leto Comprehensive
290.
11
Nicholas Avila
25:51.10
Bartow
291.
9
Alex Bean
25:57.60
Shorecrest Preparatory
292.
11
Michael Velez
25:57.60
Victory Christian (L...
293.
12
Grason Sharrett
25:58.60
Geneva Classical Aca...
294.
11
Dan YATES
25:58.70
Geneva Classical Aca...
295.
10
Kaleb CHAMBERLIN
26:01.30
Marco Island Academy
296.
9
Zachariah ARNOLD
26:04.00
Zephyrhills
297.
12
Mark Poppleton
26:08.40
Lake Gibson
298.
8
Carson Jordan
26:10.20
Bradenton Christian
299.
12
Augustin Vallejo
26:18.50
Bartow
300.
12
Alex Petrarca
26:22.20
Northside Christian
301.
10
Matthew Echenique
26:25.10
Santa Fe Catholic
302.
10
Eric OSBORNE
26:33.00
Real Life Christian ...
303.
10
Haddon Poppell
26:44.60
Bradenton Christian
304.
7
Aaron Yeater
26:51.70
Keswick Christian
305.
12
Asia HOWARD
26:52.30
Winter Haven
306.
10
Sybasti BRENNAN-MA...
26:54.60
Victory Christian (L...
307.
10
Joel TREES
26:55.40
Leesburg
308.
11
Gabriel DOMINGUEZ
26:55.60
Leto Comprehensive
309.
11
Andres Falla
26:59.60
Calvary Christian (F...
310.
12
Micheal PETERS
27:03.80
Kathleen
311.
11
Joseph DEAN
27:11.10
Blake
312.
8
Ben SCHILLER
27:21.30
Santa Fe Catholic
313.
11
Roderick TIMMONS
27:25.20
Winter Haven
314.
9
Sean BOLAND
27:33.20
Carrollwood Day
315.
9
Matthew MacNichol
27:34.70
Bell Creek
316.
11
Colby MCCOY
27:48.00
Real Life Christian ...
317.
12
Anthony Marrero
27:51.30
Foundation Christian...
318.
11
Jaymz Reschke
28:01.80
Avon Park
319.
11
Joseph Walker
28:23.00
Lake Gibson
320.
9
Ian Viner
28:24.70
Geneva Classical Aca...
321.
12
Thomas McMullen
28:35.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
322.
10
Gadiel Medina
28:59.50
Ridge Community
323.
8
Cole SHAMEY
29:12.90
Real Life Christian ...
324.
10
Gabe Holton
29:24.50
Bradenton Christian
325.
9
Fabio FLORES
29:35.90
Blake
326.
10
Zach Carmack
29:37.90
Shorecrest Preparatory
327.
9
Noah TRIPP
29:41.40
Bartow
328.
12
Sheperd Teel
29:50.30
Keswick Christian
329.
12
Timmy WATTS
30:50.20
Winter Haven
330.
10
Henry DeAngelis
30:50.80
Lakeland
331.
12
Miguel ROJAS
31:12.70
Kathleen
332.
9
Bernardo VALDEZ
31:15.90
Santa Fe Catholic
333.
11
Wyatt Lowry
31:47.70
Real Life Christian ...
334.
10
Gavin HAWKINS
31:50.80
Real Life Christian ...
335.
9
Emanuel SHARP
32:53.00
Blake
336.
10
Aiden ERNEST
33:36.10
Foundation Christian...
337.
10
Brayden HENEGAR
35:00.70
Sarasota Christian
338.
11
Daniel MIRANDA
35:57.50
Foundation Christian...
339.
10
Josh BUTLER
36:06.00
Victory Christian (L...
340.
9
Willie PATTERSON
37:57.60
Blake
341.
12
Isai Esrobar
39:05.70
Kathleen
342.
9
Zachary THOMAS
39:35.90
Wesley Chapel
343.
12
Terrence PETTERSON
40:08.70
Blake
344.
9
Justin SMITH
40:23.60
Leesburg
345.
10
Carson Allman
40:32.90
Bradenton Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Osceola Fundamental
36
2.
Windermere
56
3.
Olympia
56
4.
J.W. Mitchell
116
5.
Palm Harbor University
217
6.
Boone
225
7.
St Petersburg
229
8.
Auburndale Senior
233
9.
Durant
243
10.
Riverview
262
11.
Indian Rocks Christian
291
12.
Sickles
320
13.
McKeel Academy
361
14.
Lake Region
474
15.
Oasis Christian Academy
503
16.
Lakeland Christian
505
17.
Brooks-DeBartolo
508
18.
Northeast
531
19.
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
574
20.
Gaither
588
21.
Zephyrhills
595
22.
Cambridge Christian
598
23.
Bradenton Christian
628
1.
11
Andres Cubillos
19:46.60
Olympia
2.
11
Jamill Vazquez
19:53.20
Auburndale Senior
3.
11
Coleman Inglima
19:59.60
Osceola Fundamental
4.
11
Julio QUILES
20:21.70
Auburndale Senior
5.
10
Shavvi Houston
20:25.20
Windermere
6.
12
Eric Olsen
20:31.30
Osceola Fundamental
7.
11
Travis Miller
20:33.40
Lake Wales
8.
11
Jack Sonderman
20:42.10
Olympia
9.
11
Ryan Cole
20:45.40
Osceola Fundamental
10.
10
Rylan Soto
20:59.00
Osceola Fundamental
11.
10
Aydan Soto
21:03.80
Osceola Fundamental
12.
12
Wesley Smoker
21:09.40
Windermere
13.
10
Michael ROBINSON
21:15.80
Lake Wales
14.
11
Jacob Freeman
21:16.50
Windermere
15.
11
Luke Liptak
21:23.50
Windermere
16.
10
Myles Bradford
21:28.50
Olympia
17.
9
Tyler Adams
21:35.90
Windermere
18.
12
Jason Gruenthal
21:38.30
Olympia
19.
9
Kento WADA
21:38.80
Windermere
20.
11
Cole Koffarnus
21:48.00
Olympia
21.
9
Emmanuel Perez
21:51.40
Riverview
22.
11
Jacob Hindman
21:51.50
J.W. Mitchell
23.
11
Caleb Swanhart
21:55.60
J.W. Mitchell
24.
11
Andrew Villicana
21:58.60
J.W. Mitchell
25.
10
Brent Anderson
22:00.20
Palm Harbor University
26.
12
Charlie Roberson
22:06.10
Windermere
27.
10
Nicholas Costantino
22:06.40
J.W. Mitchell
28.
9
Bobby SCHNEEBERGER
22:10.00
Boone
29.
11
Jacob Lancaster
22:10.70
Riverview
30.
12
Stephen Sannuto
22:30.20
J.W. Mitchell
31.
9
Evan Carpenter
22:33.90
J.W. Mitchell
32.
11
Harrison Gault
22:40.40
St Petersburg
33.
10
Mason Pullum
22:41.30
Boone
34.
9
Will MOORE
22:43.20
Father Lopez
35.
10
Ethan Sarakun
22:45.80
J.W. Mitchell
36.
10
Matthew BORELLI
22:49.30
Osceola Fundamental
37.
11
Carson Campbell
22:53.10
Olympia
38.
9
Jacob Malinchak
22:58.20
Durant
39.
11
Camden Killian
23:01.80
Riverview
40.
10
Ryan Gomez
23:03.40
Olympia
41.
9
Frank TENORE
23:09.50
St Petersburg
42.
11
Ian Lemler
23:18.50
Osceola Fundamental
43.
11
Jack Kerpsack
23:19.50
Osceola Fundamental
44.
9
Aiden Maroney
23:21.60
Durant
45.
11
Anthony Rosales
23:21.80
J.W. Mitchell
46.
11
Charles Bramuchi
23:22.90
Boone
47.
10
Scott Faler
23:24.40
Palm Harbor University
48.
12
Jack Bjelland
23:30.90
Palm Harbor University
49.
10
Scott Shimkus
23:31.70
Durant
50.
9
Brayden Anthony
23:37.20
Olympia
51.
9
Runn SENTHILKUMKIA
23:39.90
Sickles
52.
10
Elijah LAWRENCE
23:41.20
Brooks-DeBartolo
53.
9
Ian MCMANUS
23:43.10
Osceola Fundamental
54.
10
Anders Snell
23:43.50
Olympia
55.
9
Gabe WACHTLER
23:44.90
Osceola Fundamental
56.
11
Marty Moran
23:45.40
Indian Rocks Christian
57.
10
Michael Barfield
23:45.90
St Petersburg
58.
9
Riley Welch
23:47.00
Indian Rocks Christian
59.
8
Bricen Colombia
23:47.40
Indian Rocks Christian
60.
10
Ryan Scott
23:49.80
Sickles
61.
12
Ben Roehrig
23:51.80
Auburndale Senior
62.
10
Landon JOHNSON
23:52.30
McKeel Academy
63.
9
David JENSEN
24:03.90
Osceola Fundamental
64.
9
Eric CISLIEK
24:03.90
Osceola Fundamental
65.
10
Brandon Meurer
24:04.20
Palm Harbor University
66.
9
Jacob ALALOF
24:08.50
Palm Harbor University
67.
10
Bruce Kelsey
24:18.80
Olympia
68.
10
Jacob Diangelo
24:21.00
St Petersburg
69.
8
Wicker JAYDEN
24:22.50
Academy at the Lakes
70.
10
Robert Torris
24:26.20
St Petersburg
71.
6
Kase GIBSON
24:26.70
Lakeland Christian
72.
9
Malakai NORDQUIST
24:30.30
St Petersburg
73.
10
Noah Farthing
24:30.60
Lake Wales
74.
10
Riley Walker
24:31.60
Durant
75.
10
Lee Parker
24:31.70
Boone
76.
9
Ethan HURD
24:32.00
Osceola Fundamental
77.
9
Aiden DICKENSON
24:37.10
St Petersburg
78.
12
Parker Shell
24:37.80
Sickles
79.
9
Jackson LACHAPELLE
24:41.10
St Petersburg
80.
10
Angelo Leisure
24:43.90
Durant
81.
11
Noah Meadows
24:45.30
Palm Harbor University
82.
11
Jacob SIZEMORE
24:46.90
Lakeland
83.
9
Matthew Bittner
24:48.50
Windermere
84.
9
Karl VAN GELDER
24:49.30
Boone
85.
7
Nicholas Zamora
24:52.60
Indian Rocks Christian
86.
10
Ryan Morrison
24:55.00
McKeel Academy
87.
9
Caramon RIVERA
24:57.50
McKeel Academy
88.
10
Landen Gilberti
24:57.90
Osceola Fundamental
89.
11
Thomas Dunham
24:57.90
St Petersburg
90.
12
Kendall MORRISON
25:00.50
Osceola Fundamental
91.
12
Trevor ROBERTSON
25:02.50
Sickles
92.
11
Logan CARR
25:04.10
St Petersburg
93.
8
Luke Nordaas
25:04.20
Keswick Christian
94.
11
Michael Johnson
25:04.60
Auburndale Senior
95.
11
August Johnson
25:09.00
Windermere
96.
10
Caleb Semler
25:10.70
Durant
97.
10
Colby TILL
25:14.20
Lake Region
98.
10
Joshua Dondero
25:17.50
Northside Christian
99.
12
Zeb CRAWFORD
25:23.80
Boone
100.
9
Dillan CONNELLY
25:27.00
Academy at the Lakes
101.
6
Jacob HOFF
25:29.20
Northside Christian
102.
10
Vincent Van Brunt
25:31.40
Durant
103.
11
Ashton Thompson
25:32.60
J.W. Mitchell
104.
10
Connor Hofmann
25:35.40
Windermere
105.
11
Blake WILMINK
25:36.90
Osceola Fundamental
106.
9
Jack SMITH
25:37.80
Lakeland Christian
107.
9
Alexander OSTERUDE
25:37.90
Palm Harbor University
108.
12
Derek Dormois
25:39.80
Dunedin
109.
12
Michael Deyo
25:40.90
Windermere
110.
10
John Oleksak
25:41.80
Indian Rocks Christian
111.
10
Ehtan Machristie
25:44.70
Durant
112.
10
Clay Addison
25:46.80
Oasis Christian Acad...
113.
6
Brock D'ALESSANDRO
25:49.00
Oasis Christian Acad...
114.
9
Matthew HUGGINS
25:51.10
Northeast
115.
12
Jacob Johnson
25:52.90
Boone
116.
11
Anthony Bruni
25:56.60
Vanguard
117.
10
Ashton Perez
25:56.80
Windermere
118.
12
Luis MORALES
26:02.10
Olympia
119.
9
George KEITH
26:03.30
Gaither
120.
10
Jeffrey Garcia
26:03.60
Olympia
121.
8
Maxwel White
26:04.40
McKeel Academy
122.
10
Gabriel Augustine
26:06.30
Durant
123.
11
Garrett Bailey
26:08.90
Windermere
124.
9
Addison Cooper
26:10.50
J.W. Mitchell
125.
9
Logan Gendron
26:12.10
J.W. Mitchell
126.
10
Erasmo Passaro
26:12.40
St Petersburg
127.
6
Blake YOUNG
26:14.20
Indian Rocks Christian
128.
10
Sonny Greene
26:14.60
Riverview
129.
10
Leon Khoi DANG
26:16.50
Boone
130.
11
Zack Leitz
26:17.10
Osceola Fundamental
131.
10
Lucas WITBREUK
26:18.70
St Petersburg
132.
8
Chase Delaney
26:20.10
McKeel Academy
133.
11
Samuel Farmer
26:20.50
Windermere
134.
10
Kalid JONES
26:21.90
Lake Region
135.
9
Colin CHIVERS
26:22.40
Haines City
136.
10
Nicholas SANTOS
26:22.80
Indian Rocks Christian
137.
9
Lance Grant
26:32.80
J.W. Mitchell
138.
9
Ryan MATTHEWS
26:34.10
Calvary Christian (C...
139.
11
Brent Fulton
26:36.70
Father Lopez
140.
10
Connor Cook
26:40.10
John Carroll
141.
9
John WILLETTS
26:41.70
Palm Harbor University
142.
12
Brendan KELLY
26:43.40
Sickles
143.
9
Andrew KOCOT
26:52.40
Lake Region
144.
6
Jack CAPPELLI
26:52.70
Indian Rocks Christian
145.
11
Noah Lawrence
26:56.70
Indian Rocks Christian
146.
6
Andres LUNA
26:59.30
Indian Rocks Christian
147.
9
Logan Naeher
27:00.10
Durant
148.
12
Alex VALDEZ
27:02.20
Cambridge Christian
149.
10
Joey Cappiali
27:02.70
Palm Harbor University
150.
11
Alexander Seijo
27:03.60
Riverview
151.
10
Nick Spencer
27:05.00
Northeast
152.
9
Tyler Rusch
27:05.30
Oasis Christian Acad...
153.
10
Kyle Wilkerson
27:05.70
Durant
154.
12
Ryan Jaisankar
27:06.70
Olympia
155.
9
Decota RUTHERFORD
27:08.30
Zephyrhills
156.
7
Ethan Cunard
27:10.60
Bradenton Christian
157.
11
Jonah Richard
27:18.10
Northeast
158.
9
Tyler SUMMERS
27:21.90
Gaither
159.
12
Robert Hartmann
27:23.00
Osceola Fundamental
160.
12
Roberto Mendez
27:24.50
Windermere
161.
10
Devin Darlington
27:25.00
Olympia
162.
8
Jeremiah Stabler
27:25.70
Lakeland Christian
163.
10
Brady DUFRESNE
27:39.60
Brooks-DeBartolo
164.
9
Evans BOWER
27:41.50
Boone
165.
10
Jackson Smith
27:47.20
Indian Rocks Christian
166.
6
Nico RYBINSKI
27:49.70
Frostproof
167.
9
Ross Bolton
27:51.60
McKeel Academy
168.
12
Victor PAGAN
27:53.00
Auburndale Senior
169.
11
Devin Daniels
27:55.90
J.W. Mitchell
170.
10
Gage Fratello
27:56.50
Shorecrest Preparatory
171.
10
Eryk Chazarez
27:57.80
Brooks-DeBartolo
172.
12
Angel RODRIGUEZ
27:58.90
Sickles
173.
10
Jaxon Newell.
28:00.30
Calvary Christian (C...
174.
11
Joseph Morgan
28:04.10
J.W. Mitchell
175.
7
Garrett Anderson
28:06.10
Indian Rocks Christian
176.
11
Brandon Ceriale
28:06.70
McKeel Academy
177.
10
Lucas Smith
28:08.80
Indian Rocks Christian
178.
10
Paul BALLOU
28:13.00
Lake Region
179.
10
Davis Burnette
28:18.50
J.W. Mitchell
180.
8
Cameron Gonzalez
28:22.30
Frostproof
181.
6
Jason BAKER
28:23.10
Northside Christian
182.
10
Cooper Fekete
28:31.40
Indian Rocks Christian
183.
9
Petey D'ALESSANDRO
28:36.10
Oasis Christian Acad...
184.
12
Andreas PADILLA
28:40.40
Auburndale Senior
185.
9
Dylan CURRY
28:41.40
Palm Harbor University
186.
10
Lachlan DEAN
28:43.90
Lake Region
187.
9
Nason HUNSINGER
28:48.60
Northeast
188.
10
Kieran STENSON
28:48.70
Palm Harbor University
189.
9
Shawn DUNN
28:53.40
Gaither
190.
9
Thomas GIANQUITTI
29:02.50
Zephyrhills
191.
8
Erickson WILLS
29:04.20
McKeel Academy
192.
10
Raistlin Rivera
29:08.20
McKeel Academy
193.
12
Jacob WHITE
29:14.30
Zephyrhills
194.
10
Daniel Redington
29:17.00
Olympia
195.
6
Kai Martin
29:20.60
Cambridge Christian
196.
10
Brian Mateo
29:30.50
Father Lopez
197.
6
Tony GASKIN
29:32.30
Cambridge Christian
198.
10
Michael Rodriguez
29:32.30
Windermere
199.
10
Jacob Pitts
29:32.30
Lake Region
200.
8
Sebastian ZACEK
29:35.40
McKeel Academy
201.
9
Benjamin MAHON
29:37.00
Windermere
202.
11
Abe Pohler
29:45.70
Indian Rocks Christian
203.
10
Calvin Lin
29:55.80
Calvary Christian (C...
204.
9
Daniel BROOKS
29:57.60
Leto Comprehensive
205.
6
Jackson McBride
30:06.60
Bradenton Christian
206.
9
Devin Inglis
30:21.60
Riverview
207.
11
Jonathan WATTERS
30:21.70
Olympia
208.
9
William Inglis
30:22.70
Riverview
209.
7
Solomon Cleveland
30:26.90
Lakeland Christian
210.
10
Micah Norris
30:30.50
Calvary Christian (C...
211.
9
Jai Allen
30:31.50
Riverview
212.
10
Dalton Warren
30:31.70
McKeel Academy
213.
6
Jack JAMES
30:33.50
Bradenton Christian
214.
10
Alex Lazenby
30:40.40
McKeel Academy
215.
9
Joey HICKERSON
30:45.80
Brooks-DeBartolo
216.
12
Elvis ORTIZ
31:03.40
Avon Park
217.
10
Nick Porcelli
31:20.60
Brooks-DeBartolo
218.
10
Brodie Rohrbough
31:22.60
John Carroll
219.
9
Joshua WARD
31:23.50
Osceola Fundamental
220.
9
Zachary LOCKE
31:28.10
McKeel Academy
221.
11
Kaelan McAlpine
31:35.20
Lake Region
222.
12
Seth Pelfrey
31:46.20
Zephyrhills
223.
9
Alexander Lyon
31:56.30
Windermere
224.
10
Aiden ALDANA
32:00.70
Lakeland
225.
10
Joshua Raymond
32:01.20
Olympia
226.
10
Logan Dubs
32:07.40
Brooks-DeBartolo
227.
11
Walter Mattson
32:12.70
All Saints Academy
228.
10
David Cooney
32:12.80
Calvary Christian (C...
229.
12
Matt DAWES
32:24.40
Sickles
230.
8
Stephen HARTLEY
32:30.40
Cambridge Christian
231.
10
Eduardo Carreno-Ol...
32:33.20
Carrollwood Day
232.
9
Gian GIRON
32:38.80
Leto Comprehensive
233.
10
Taimoor Nawaz
32:46.60
Academy at the Lakes
234.
7
Simon Mora
32:48.10
Shorecrest Preparatory
235.
9
Jake VELEZ
32:59.50
Victory Christian (L...
236.
9
Timothy VESER JR
33:06.00
Kathleen
237.
7
Reid Price
33:07.20
Bradenton Christian
238.
6
Luke FREE
33:08.40
Cambridge Christian
239.
10
Jackson MOXLEY
33:09.50
McKeel Academy
240.
12
Edison Lin
33:09.90
Zephyrhills
241.
10
Joseph Bilbrey
33:20.40
Oasis Christian Acad...
242.
12
Jacob MCKIERNAN
33:25.60
Sickles
243.
12
Harrison Loeks
33:27.60
Olympia
244.
10
Juan Pinheiro
33:31.10
Windermere
245.
10
Jason Dormois
33:36.70
Dunedin
246.
11
Gary Ancrile
33:37.20
Cambridge Christian
247.
11
Matthew Pearson
33:40.70
Cambridge Christian
248.
9
George KHOURY
33:40.90
Cambridge Christian
249.
9
Evan CELOSSE
33:41.00
Keswick Christian
250.
9
Ryan Grillo
33:44.30
J.W. Mitchell
251.
9
Brian ZEGLAR
33:51.20
Kathleen
252.
8
Gavin Kuehner
33:59.30
McKeel Academy
253.
9
Trip CARSON
34:15.80
Boone
254.
11
Ethan Sagear
34:21.20
Vanguard
255.
10
Davis Benedetti
34:43.70
Auburndale Senior
256.
11
Jacob EROL
35:10.00
Lakeland
257.
11
Joaquin Bermudez
35:14.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
258.
9
Brody Palmer
35:51.00
McKeel Academy
259.
12
Mike Trevino
35:57.00
Hardee County
260.
9
John ALLMON
35:58.00
Northeast
261.
11
Jonathan Watson
36:41.00
Keswick Christian
262.
9
Skylar BURBANK
36:49.00
Kathleen
263.
10
Joshua CONKLIN
36:51.00
Gaither
264.
10
Caelen WHIDDEN
37:04.00
Zephyrhills
265.
12
Keith Ferguson
37:20.00
Vanguard
266.
11
Thomas Quint
37:28.00
Lakeland Christian
267.
10
Jaylon BRENSON
37:29.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
268.
10
Brandon-Miles FARR...
37:45.00
Brooks-DeBartolo
269.
12
Treavan ADKINS
38:24.00
Avon Park
270.
10
Anthony Reyes
38:29.00
Gaither
271.
11
Salvatore Jenkins
39:25.00
Avon Park
272.
7
Lee FALTON
39:37.00
Bradenton Christian
273.
12
Reese BENNETT
40:55.00
Carrollwood Day
274.
10
Palmer REDDICK
42:10.00
Vanguard
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Osceola Fundamental
59
2.
Montverde Academy
61
3.
Father Lopez
125
4.
Windermere
131
5.
Palm Harbor University
221
6.
St Petersburg
255
7.
Boone
268
8.
McKeel Academy
275
9.
Olympia
285
10.
Riverview
293
11.
Sickles
327
12.
Clearwater
394
13.
Hardee County
424
14.
Leesburg
433
15.
Gaither
466
16.
Avon Park
470
17.
Calvary Christian (Ft. Laude...
514
18.
J.W. Mitchell
519
19.
Indian Rocks Christian
542
20.
Shorecrest Preparatory
596
21.
Durant
618
22.
Northside Christian
624
23.
Santa Fe Catholic
645
24.
Lakeland
646
25.
Lake Region
651
26.
Auburndale Senior
663
27.
Zephyrhills
690
28.
Ridge Community
716
29.
Keswick Christian
721
30.
Bartow
783
31.
Lake Wales
795
32.
Sarasota Christian
798
33.
Kathleen
897
34.
Lake Gibson
1011
1.
9
Lily Henne
18:50.40
Montverde Academy
2.
11
Alyssa Hendrix
18:58.90
Riverview
3.
11
Parker Valby
19:17.30
East Lake
4.
11
Taylor Stone
20:06.40
Osceola Fundamental
5.
11
Jasmine Hincappie
20:11.70
Calvary Christian (F...
6.
9
Mary Peck
20:17.40
Father Lopez
7.
11
Emily Vargas
20:19.90
Avon Park
8.
10
Meadow Millett
20:23.30
J.W. Mitchell
9.
9
Andrea BALLESTERO
20:27.70
Osceola Fundamental
10.
11
Claire McDonnell
20:35.90
Father Lopez
11.
10
Gabriella Rybinski
20:55.40
Frostproof
12.
9
Cristal Gomez
21:07.20
Frostproof
13.
12
Meghan Gregoire
21:18.80
Osceola Fundamental
14.
12
Nicole Meers
21:30.70
Montverde Academy
15.
12
Kara Robinson
21:40.30
St Petersburg
16.
8
Sarah Bayes
21:42.90
Lakeland Christian
17.
12
Callie Friske
21:46.90
Calvary Christian (C...
18.
11
Alice Flament
21:50.00
Olympia
19.
12
Zosia Yurkiewicz
21:57.20
Father Lopez
20.
9
Ryleigh Sperry
22:00.70
Montverde Academy
21.
9
Jayci Brauman
22:04.40
Montverde Academy
22.
12
Drew Safko
22:06.60
Osceola Fundamental
23.
10
Brianna Hiers
22:07.00
Montverde Academy
24.
10
Ranck Katie
22:09.00
Windermere
25.
12
Kareena Gladis
22:13.70
Leesburg
26.
11
Amanda Evans
22:21.40
Osceola Fundamental
27.
9
Zarrah BARBAZA
22:30.20
Montverde Academy
28.
11
Rachel Gross
22:30.70
Windermere
29.
10
Brooke McGowan
22:34.00
Osceola Fundamental
30.
11
Samantha Lopez
22:35.60
Windermere
31.
12
Emma Moses
22:36.10
Lakeland
32.
12
Olivia Dorsky
22:36.60
Osceola Fundamental
33.
8
Emma NALES-TORCHIO
22:52.20
McKeel Academy
34.
12
Sydney Stoltzfoos
22:56.30
Gaither
35.
11
Fleming Chrissy
23:00.10
Windermere
36.
11
Zeda Phillipson
23:01.60
Palm Harbor University
37.
9
Jasmine Hernandez
23:03.40
Northside Christian
38.
11
Carolyn Brown
23:06.10
Boone
39.
10
Abigail Crain
23:06.50
Windermere
40.
11
Tatiana Mier
23:08.80
Hardee County
41.
9
Adrianna MIER
23:10.70
Hardee County
42.
11
Shea Porter
23:28.30
Dunedin
43.
12
Natalie Snead
23:29.30
Boone
44.
9
Mackenzie MULLIGAN
23:29.60
Unattached
45.
8
Gretchen Caswell
23:30.40
Lakeland Christian
46.
9
Mariia CHASOVSKYKH
23:30.80
Palm Harbor University
47.
9
Rohm Natalie
23:34.00
Riverview
48.
11
Morgan Weber
23:34.50
Olympia
49.
10
Autumn Martin
23:36.80
Bartow
50.
11
Alexis Dawson
23:37.60
Father Lopez
51.
12
Emma Haraminac
23:39.30
St Petersburg
52.
10
Mirabella Miranda
23:42.10
Windermere Prep
53.
9
Ella MCKEE
23:42.80
Sickles
54.
9
Reese SMALL
23:46.60
Palm Harbor University
55.
12
Natalie Shelton
23:49.60
Sickles
56.
10
Lauren Lopez
23:54.90
Clearwater
57.
11
Sarah White
23:55.10
Clearwater
58.
10
Sommer Hartman
23:56.50
Sickles
59.
12
Natalie Nesmith
23:58.60
Montverde Academy
60.
9
Madison POE
23:59.50
Zephyrhills
61.
9
Megan Miller
24:00.60
McKeel Academy
62.
10
Kaela Curry
24:01.90
Palm Harbor University
63.
11
Natalie FRANCIS
24:04.40
Palm Harbor University
64.
9
Victoria Woods
24:04.50
Father Lopez
65.
11
Sofia Guizar
24:04.80
J.W. Mitchell
66.
8
Alayna Mann
24:08.80
McKeel Academy
67.
10
Kirsten Grindel
24:10.40
Durant
68.
12
Cyprian Sierra
24:18.50
Windermere
69.
12
Abiigail Scribano
24:18.80
St Petersburg
70.
9
Aly TOBIASSEN
24:21.00
Palm Harbor University
71.
12
Sarah Gruber
24:22.50
Northeast
72.
10
Jessica Canella
24:31.00
Boone
73.
12
Taylor Sabo
24:32.50
Clearwater
74.
12
Shannon Strobhar
24:33.60
St Petersburg
75.
11
Gabrielle Haines
24:34.80
Ridge Community
76.
10
Carrli Spivey
24:36.60
McKeel Academy
77.
11
Esa Petersen
24:39.20
Boone
78.
9
Jaden Badillo
24:39.90
Windermere
79.
10
Isabella SANTEUFEMIO
24:45.50
Boone
80.
10
Sadie Carey
24:48.70
Olympia
81.
11
Mansi Lorenzen
24:53.40
Riverview
82.
8
Emily Maul
24:55.70
McKeel Academy
83.
11
Daniella Lopez
25:04.80
Dunedin
84.
10
Joelle Herbert
25:10.10
Calvary Christian (F...
85.
10
Nicole Acostandei
25:10.30
Sickles
86.
9
Alicia JIANG
25:12.30
Leesburg
87.
12
Tia Beaver
25:13.40
St Petersburg
88.
11
Kendall Siemienas
25:14.70
Olympia
89.
11
Jade Wyatt
25:16.50
St Petersburg
90.
11
Layla Ingalls
25:19.40
Northeast
91.
10
Yuanna Benjamin
25:20.30
Palm Harbor University
92.
11
Allison Smeal
25:22.00
Frostproof
93.
9
Sabrina Aboud
25:22.10
Shorecrest Preparatory
94.
9
Alexa Gross
25:22.40
Carrollwood Day
95.
12
Lauren Gramlich
25:25.00
Indian Rocks Christian
96.
12
Katie Moerschbacher
25:27.30
McKeel Academy
97.
12
Amy Schlosser
25:27.70
Avon Park
98.
10
Ava LaBrant
25:28.00
Indian Rocks Christian
99.
12
Ariela Ortiz
25:28.10
Olympia
100.
10
Emily Mason
25:34.00
Riverview
101.
12
Kaitlyn Hawkins
25:34.40
Leesburg
102.
12
Maria Diaz
25:42.40
Durant
103.
8
Ella Beckett
25:54.40
Keswick Christian
104.
9
Delaney BOOTH
25:55.60
St Petersburg
105.
10
Sarah Finch
25:56.80
Santa Fe Catholic
106.
11
Karina Sanchez
26:04.60
Lake Region
107.
11
Hannia Guerrero
26:05.40
Auburndale Senior
108.
10
Madison Hersey
26:05.70
Santa Fe Catholic
109.
10
Cambree Sargeable
26:06.60
Riverview
110.
12
Chloe McMullen
26:10.70
Clearwater
111.
11
Chloe Gordon
26:13.70
Olympia
112.
9
Stephanie Steiner
26:20.20
Bradenton Christian
113.
12
Daniela RESTREPO
26:21.90
Gaither
114.
8
Annika Lameyer
26:34.00
Northside Christian
115.
10
Evelyn Staubitz
26:35.70
Riverview
116.
12
Stephanie Rodgers
26:43.20
Olympia
117.
11
Leawna Egan
26:44.90
Avon Park
118.
9
Angelina Quirch
26:45.40
Calvary Christian (F...
119.
7
Brooke Wright
26:45.70
Shorecrest Preparatory
120.
10
Abigail DIETRICH
26:47.00
Gaither
121.
10
Chloe Hacker
26:55.10
McKeel Academy
122.
12
Sonia Santibanez
26:57.40
Kathleen
123.
12
Ingrid Mendoza
26:59.30
Hardee County
124.
9
Ann CASEY
27:02.50
Windermere Prep
125.
9
Lizzie Camp
27:02.60
Shorecrest Preparatory
126.
11
Emily Redmon
27:08.30
J.W. Mitchell
127.
10
Elizabeth Lydon
27:10.60
Gaither
128.
12
Laura Ramos
27:11.70
Hardee County
129.
11
Kya Cadieu
27:14.60
Auburndale Senior
130.
12
Nia Cabral
27:15.50
Sickles
131.
8
Tori BELCHER
27:16.70
Sarasota Christian
132.
11
Gladys Cortez
27:16.90
Lake Region
133.
11
Mae QUINN
27:17.40
Foundation Christian...
134.
9
Jesie BENNETT
27:17.40
Auburndale Senior
135.
11
Jailene Molina
27:22.40
Sickles
136.
11
Katherine Cavonis
27:25.70
Indian Rocks Christian
137.
10
Jordan McClellan
27:26.10
Durant
138.
9
Laurynn LACKEY
27:26.50
Leesburg
139.
12
Kather Theriault
27:30.60
Father Lopez
140.
11
Gabrelle Marshall
27:32.40
Gaither
141.
12
Anna Chamberlin
27:37.40
Marco Island Academy
142.
12
Miranda Bustos
27:57.90
Avon Park
143.
12
Cassie Cullen
28:01.50
Keswick Christian
144.
10
Sarah Lehman
28:01.60
Boone
145.
12
Isabella DeJesus
28:14.30
Indian Rocks Christian
146.
12
Antigone Pesack
28:18.40
Lake Region
147.
10
Emily FRANKLIN
28:21.10
Zephyrhills
148.
9
Addison PALSGROVE
28:30.70
Leesburg
149.
11
Joy MILLER
28:32.40
Dunedin
150.
12
Kady Cahill
28:32.40
Indian Rocks Christian
151.
9
Sarah Tang
28:34.60
Indian Rocks Christian
152.
10
Kaitlynn Brandeberry
28:38.50
Hardee County
153.
9
Sydney HARRINGTON
28:39.70
Lakeland
154.
10
Carley Gutcher
28:44.90
Gaither
155.
10
Julia Legakis
28:46.00
Shorecrest Preparatory
156.
9
Devon CROTTY
28:46.00
Boone
157.
11
Molly O'BEIRNE
28:47.60
Northside Christian
158.
12
Jasmine Guzman
28:47.90
Lakeland
159.
11
Sydney Slagel
28:49.40
Winter Haven
160.
10
Emily Pursley
28:55.20
Clearwater
161.
9
Erin Meaney
28:56.20
Carrollwood Day
162.
10
Jessica Ellingsworth
29:00.70
Gaither
163.
10
Anna Esterline
29:03.90
Santa Fe Catholic
164.
10
Olivia Ulch
29:06.20
Lake Wales
165.
11
Olivia Contento
29:10.50
Calvary Christian (F...
166.
9
Laine PALMER
29:15.20
Sickles
167.
12
Kareli Plata
29:20.50
Hardee County
168.
11
Sarah Hernandez
29:22.00
Santa Fe Catholic
169.
12
Gabriela Delima
29:27.30
Dunedin
170.
10
Sarah YOUNG
29:28.40
Lake Wales
171.
10
Meagan Haines
29:28.60
Ridge Community
172.
9
Jordan Bradley
29:32.90
J.W. Mitchell
173.
10
Katie Cleary
29:33.10
Victory Christian (L...
174.
9
Rocia GONZALEZ
29:37.70
Lake Wales
175.
12
Megan Kullman
29:38.10
Keswick Christian
176.
11
Jorlyanys SUAREZ-A...
29:38.50
Zephyrhills
177.
9
Lindsey Rhyne
29:39.50
Sarasota Christian
178.
9
Amanda CATANIA
29:49.20
Avon Park
179.
11
Brooke Viles
29:51.50
Lake Region
180.
12
Sofia Morales
29:51.60
Bradenton Christian
181.
9
Grace HOPPE
29:52.00
Zephyrhills
182.
11
Kirsten Oca
29:53.00
Avon Park
183.
12
Rachel Brutus
29:58.80
Lake Region
184.
9
Autumn KLOTH
29:59.70
Lake Wales
185.
12
Caellan Jackson
30:01.60
Lake Region
186.
10
Melanie Berrios
30:09.30
Ridge Community
187.
11
Smarlensly Altenor
30:14.30
John Carroll
188.
10
Leia Yeter
30:32.60
Sarasota Christian
189.
9
Haley Peters
30:33.60
Northside Christian
190.
12
Haleigh Boston
30:34.40
Auburndale Senior
191.
9
Chiara HERRERA
30:35.50
Ridge Community
192.
11
Savanna Lang
30:42.30
Winter Haven
193.
11
Reilly Kropf
30:45.90
Shorecrest Preparatory
194.
9
Madeline ADAMS
31:14.00
Bartow
195.
12
Kelli Floyd
31:15.40
Durant
196.
11
Sophia De La Cruz
31:18.30
Lakeland
197.
11
Brianna Gilley
31:19.60
Winter Haven
198.
11
jillian Schiller
31:22.30
Santa Fe Catholic
199.
12
Julianna Hawkins
31:22.80
Bartow
200.
9
Montana Smith
31:23.80
Indian Rocks Christian
201.
10
Wileis RODRIGUEZ P...
31:36.10
Ridge Community
202.
11
Maria MANOSALVA
31:37.60
Auburndale Senior
203.
10
Kaylee Sibelle
31:43.20
Carrollwood Day
204.
8
Britney MEZA
31:51.90
Keswick Christian
205.
10
Rebekah Steuer
31:55.40
Calvary Christian (C...
206.
9
Bethany ZEIGLER
32:06.40
Lakeland
207.
11
Courtney Fornshell
32:09.10
Clearwater
208.
6
Claire ROGERS
32:10.00
Keswick Christian
209.
9
Katharine DOCKERY
32:21.20
Santa Fe Catholic
210.
11
Abiageal LEAKE
32:25.60
Lake Gibson
211.
9
Allison Volner
32:25.70
Sarasota Christian
212.
11
Kennedy Jordan
32:26.50
Bradenton Christian
213.
9
Kristina Chavez
32:32.50
Durant
214.
9
Kendall Volner
32:35.50
Sarasota Christian
215.
11
Becca Sealy
32:38.50
Windermere Prep
216.
9
Nikki Ayers
33:04.20
Shorecrest Preparatory
217.
12
Meghana BHAKTA
33:08.80
Kathleen
218.
12
Elizabeth Tausch
33:12.20
Kathleen
219.
9
Sydney Burt
33:16.90
Windermere Prep
220.
10
Emma Adcock
33:17.30
Durant
221.
6
Isabella JOY
33:18.00
Keswick Christian
222.
10
Crystal Walker
33:24.50
Discovery
223.
11
Simone Eloi
33:27.40
Calvary Christian (F...
224.
8
Grace LATHROP
33:34.10
Northside Christian
225.
9
Juriea WILLIAMS
33:39.40
Leesburg
226.
9
Shannon KLOTH
33:51.10
Lake Wales
227.
8
Naomi Johns
34:03.30
Northside Christian
228.
11
Amanda BURGOS
34:13.70
Foundation Christian...
229.
9
Myrikal JOHNSON
34:40.80
Leesburg
230.
11
Mckensie Myers
34:47.70
J.W. Mitchell
231.
11
Emily Altwies
34:51.20
J.W. Mitchell
232.
10
Acheline Delhomme
34:58.70
Hardee County
233.
12
Crystal Mungin
35:04.60
Bartow
234.
9
Emmalise FELICIANO
35:13.80
Zephyrhills
235.
10
Analis MARTINEZ
35:14.80
Auburndale Senior
236.
11
Breanna MORSE
35:16.90
Lake Gibson
237.
12
Sharanya Singh
35:32.60
Bartow
238.
12
Valerie Lynch
35:35.10
Bartow
239.
12
Dezarae Wright
36:24.70
Kathleen
240.
10
Katherine RIDGE
36:35.90
Zephyrhills
241.
9
Katrice SAMPEY
37:06.80
Lake Gibson
242.
11
Mikayla MAYO
37:12.50
Lake Gibson
243.
10
Scarlet MINIX
37:37.50
Winter Haven
244.
9
Emma SMITH
38:10.80
Sarasota Christian
245.
9
Isabella DASILVA
38:14.10
Sarasota Christian
246.
10
Jaden LAFOSSE
38:21.10
Wesley Chapel
247.
12
Analisa LAZZARA
38:54.10
Wesley Chapel
248.
12
Emily Jennings
40:20.50
Zephyrhills
249.
8
Savannah WEEKS
41:18.60
Sarasota Christian
250.
11
Ja'Niya James
41:53.10
Kathleen
251.
11
Kira BARCLAY
41:56.90
Lake Gibson
252.
11
McKenzie FULTON
42:51.90
Lake Gibson
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Windermere
46
2.
Osceola Fundamental
60
3.
Palm Harbor University
95
4.
Olympia
109
5.
St Petersburg
121
6.
McKeel Academy
123
7.
Riverview
200
8.
Boone
249
9.
Brooks-DeBartolo
257
10.
J.W. Mitchell
302
11.
Sickles
311
12.
Northeast
318
13.
Lake Region
344
14.
Zephyrhills
414
1.
10
Brooke Mason
24:46.30
McKeel Academy
2.
9
Layla Aziz
24:55.10
Montverde Academy
3.
10
Avery Lillibridge
24:55.80
Wesley Chapel
4.
12
Gray Isabella
25:09.30
Windermere
5.
9
Victoria JOYCE
25:45.90
Osceola Fundamental
6.
10
Delaney Hillman
25:56.80
Osceola Fundamental
7.
10
Smedley Isabella
26:10.60
Windermere
8.
10
Emma Dahlgren
26:44.50
Olympia
9.
11
Madison Brune
26:52.40
Olympia
10.
10
Farrah Skorman
27:06.20
Windermere
11.
10
Edelberger Brianna
27:13.40
Windermere
12.
11
Grace Thrower
27:16.20
Osceola Fundamental
13.
9
Juliana PASSARO
27:38.30
St Petersburg
14.
11
Miranda Whittaker
27:39.20
Palm Harbor University
15.
10
Jessica Vaupel
27:46.20
Brooks-DeBartolo
16.
9
Lee GALLIVAN
27:47.40
Palm Harbor University
17.
10
McKenna Hartigan
27:55.60
Riverview
18.
10
Christina Connena
27:59.50
Olympia
19.
9
Karissa UTEGAARD
28:07.70
Palm Harbor University
20.
10
Eva HARRIS
28:19.90
McKeel Academy
21.
9
Abigail GUARNIERI
28:23.20
Geneva Classical Aca...
22.
12
Giulia GHIRARDI
28:27.20
Boone
23.
12
Marlena Hoffman
28:27.80
Osceola Fundamental
24.
11
Amy Vo
28:28.00
St Petersburg
25.
9
Rylan King
28:34.60
Windermere
26.
9
Tonian MARSHALL
28:35.20
Auburndale Senior
27.
10
Lily Cook
28:35.60
Osceola Fundamental
28.
11
Alayyah Washington
28:35.90
Cambridge Christian
29.
9
Avery GUINAGH
28:37.50
St Petersburg
30.
10
Nyah DAMANN
28:38.50
Palm Harbor University
31.
12
Asdrid Moreno
28:41.90
Windermere
32.
11
Brooke Gehlen
28:49.80
Palm Harbor University
33.
9
Rachael REAGAN
28:57.50
Palm Harbor University
34.
10
Kathryn Johnson
28:57.60
Academy at the Lakes
35.
11
Rohm Regina
28:58.40
Riverview
36.
9
Amanda MITCHELL
29:09.30
Palm Harbor University
37.
11
Elizabeth Solomon
29:13.30
McKeel Academy
38.
12
Allison Fruland
29:36.70
St Petersburg
39.
9
Tiffany NGUYEN
29:37.20
St Petersburg
40.
11
Angie Aguilera
29:39.00
Olympia
41.
10
Rylee Jarmolych
29:42.70
Palm Harbor University
42.
8
Emily Warren
29:44.00
McKeel Academy
43.
12
Mai-Li Estorga
29:50.10
Sickles
44.
12
Lindsey WINZELER
29:52.20
St Petersburg
45.
12
Lauren KNOWLES
29:56.50
McKeel Academy
46.
11
Danielle Yost
29:58.50
Bell Creek
47.
8
Asia ALOMIA
29:58.90
McKeel Academy
48.
9
Marisa PALMIERI
30:05.80
Calvary Christian (C...
49.
8
Andrea ORTIZ
30:09.20
McKeel Academy
50.
10
Emily Orme
30:15.80
McKeel Academy
51.
10
Rachel Nuyten
30:18.50
Osceola Fundamental
52.
9
Haley HALL
30:18.50
Osceola Fundamental
53.
10
Rachael Kelly
30:22.40
McKeel Academy
54.
11
Ruby Eller
30:22.40
Haines City
55.
10
Elizabeth Adikes
30:22.60
Osceola Fundamental
56.
9
Maya VERANO
30:27.20
St Petersburg
57.
9
Resa Akers
30:29.60
Windermere
58.
11
Laura Enciso
30:31.40
Palm Harbor University
59.
12
Kate McEvoy
30:43.20
Boone
60.
11
Blake Palmer
30:46.80
McKeel Academy
61.
10
Maddie Lazenby
30:48.40
McKeel Academy
62.
11
Tallulah Kinkead
30:53.50
Montverde Academy
63.
9
Rebecca FALLAW
31:00.20
McKeel Academy
64.
11
Lucy Sturgess
31:01.10
Olympia
65.
7
Amber Matlach
31:08.50
Victory Christian (L...
66.
10
Toner Tabitha
31:13.90
Windermere
67.
9
Samantha Visconti
31:21.10
Riverview
68.
9
Jordan Barrett
31:45.40
Windermere
69.
10
Abby Fiorillo
31:48.50
Admiral Farragut
70.
8
Lily HARRIS
31:49.10
McKeel Academy
71.
11
Meira Kowalski
31:50.40
St Petersburg
72.
11
Abigail Dusek
31:51.00
Haines City
73.
10
Savannah Morgan
31:52.40
Osceola Fundamental
74.
12
Carson DEMBERGER
32:00.70
Osceola Fundamental
75.
10
Sophia Dahlgren
32:06.60
Olympia
76.
11
Camila Rios
32:15.30
Riverview
77.
11
Jaida Hall
32:22.80
J.W. Mitchell
78.
10
Grace Nelson
32:37.10
St Petersburg
79.
12
Ashlynn Villes
32:41.00
Lake Region
80.
9
Leila PHILLIPS
32:42.90
Palm Harbor University
81.
11
Jessica FREEMAN
32:43.70
Windermere
82.
11
Emiliana MARCANO
32:45.20
Windermere
83.
9
Lisyeny HERNANDEZ
32:54.00
Carrollwood Day
84.
9
Olivia Barrett
32:54.60
Windermere
85.
10
Laura Giammattei
32:57.30
Windermere
86.
11
Kylene BYRNE
32:57.60
Brooks-DeBartolo
87.
9
Caroline HAEBIG
32:58.60
Cambridge Christian
88.
10
Ana Ortiz
33:06.00
Windermere
89.
11
Victoria Ngyuen
33:09.70
Clearwater
90.
10
Hannah Fowler
33:14.20
Academy at the Lakes
91.
11
Emily Fisher
33:14.90
J.W. Mitchell
92.
10
Isha Patel
33:19.90
Gaither
93.
11
Vanessa Unger
33:21.30
J.W. Mitchell
94.
12
Tannya RAMIREZ
33:24.30
Gaither
95.
9
Valentina SALAZAR
33:32.10
Calvary Christian (C...
96.
11
Kayla Cody
33:34.00
Northeast
97.
12
Daniella Villalva
33:35.10
Hardee County
98.
8
Ava Hacker
33:38.10
McKeel Academy
99.
11
Natalie Volpe
33:54.90
Lakeland
100.
9
Helena LEITNER
34:01.00
Northeast
101.
9
Taylor RICKEY
34:01.60
McKeel Academy
102.
8
Taylor MENDEZ
34:41.90
Northside Christian
103.
9
Carson OPALINSKI
34:43.40
Boone
104.
7
Scarlett MCKENDRICK
34:46.00
McKeel Academy
105.
11
Nataley RIGGS
34:46.50
Academy at the Lakes
106.
7
Yamilet Garcia
34:47.00
Victory Christian (L...
107.
10
Amyiah Ware
34:54.10
Clearwater
108.
9
Lauren BUGGS
34:55.10
Sickles
109.
9
Elizabeth Barrett
35:12.80
Windermere
110.
6
Lexi O'RILEY
35:23.60
Lakeland Christian
111.
11
Brooke THROWER
35:33.50
Osceola Fundamental
112.
8
Lily TULOWIECKI
35:35.50
McKeel Academy
113.
12
Alysha VIDAL
35:38.20
Calvary Christian (C...
114.
10
Ebet VELAZQUEZ
35:45.90
Lake Region
115.
9
Alexandra Kosoff
35:55.40
Riverview
116.
9
Naomi RAPPAPORT
35:59.10
Brooks-DeBartolo
117.
10
Dasha Yurchenko
35:59.90
Academy at the Lakes
118.
10
Emily Copeland
36:02.90
Winter Haven Christian
119.
12
Christina RUIZ
36:05.10
Avon Park
120.
9
Lindsey (Lilly WAL...
36:05.90
Boone
121.
9
Anna KHOURY
36:09.70
Cambridge Christian
122.
9
Reagan WATTAM
36:16.50
Clearwater
123.
11
Delaney Rinard
36:16.90
Brooks-DeBartolo
124.
11
Karen RODRIGUEZ
36:18.30
Leto Comprehensive
125.
10
Grace MCKAVENEY
36:22.50
Northeast
126.
11
Isabele Hernandez
36:32.70
Avon Park
127.
11
Esmera ESPINO-SALA...
36:34.40
Avon Park
128.
9
Genesis SURGINER
36:36.60
Sickles
129.
9
Eden GANDY
36:46.20
Osceola Fundamental
130.
10
Laci O'RILEY
36:51.60
Lakeland Christian
131.
11
Gabriela HONDAL
36:57.20
Leto Comprehensive
132.
8
Raegen CRAFT
37:25.50
McKeel Academy
133.
10
Spenc ARAMBURU-PER...
37:33.10
Boone
134.
12
Charlotte MCKENDRICK
37:36.50
McKeel Academy
135.
12
Madison Forni
37:43.10
All Saints Academy
136.
11
Anna-Carolyn Slot
37:44.70
Olympia
137.
9
Isabella Horns
37:48.20
Windermere
138.
10
Angel Kevadia
37:50.40
Olympia
139.
10
Sara Newnham
37:50.90
John Carroll
140.
9
Lauren TRIPP
37:51.20
Carrollwood Day
141.
11
Kayla CHASE
37:53.40
Olympia
142.
10
Ana Stephens
38:03.60
Brooks-DeBartolo
143.
10
Allyson BALSANEK
38:14.90
J.W. Mitchell
144.
8
Hanley Renney
38:29.20
All Saints Academy
145.
10
Ellie WHIPPLE
38:30.50
Sickles
146.
10
Charliana SPEIGHTS
38:31.50
Lakeland
147.
11
Veronica MUNCHEL
38:40.00
Lakeland
148.
9
Autumn PHANTHAVONG
38:43.70
Northeast
149.
11
Tannia Smith
39:07.90
Northeast
150.
12
Sophia Cagle
39:10.00
Lakeland
151.
11
Jhordan Montes-San...
39:14.20
Northside Christian
152.
9
Emmilia ROSENQUIST
39:15.20
Northside Christian
153.
9
Francys SANCHEZ
39:19.00
Lake Region
154.
9
Hannah MCCARTNEY
39:19.40
Carrollwood Day
155.
9
Sarah MCCARTNEY
39:38.30
Carrollwood Day
156.
10
Joanne Abadie
39:40.00
Riverview
157.
11
elisa GAYTAN
39:42.60
Lake Region
158.
11
Kayla Cuspilich
39:57.70
J.W. Mitchell
159.
9
Zy'tierra MILTON
40:35.00
Zephyrhills
160.
11
Hailey ALVORD
40:58.40
Brooks-DeBartolo
161.
12
Madison SELLERS
41:01.50
Winter Haven Christian
162.
11
Nikaila Rivera
41:06.80
Riverview
163.
9
Caroline DALEY
41:11.50
Northeast
164.
9
Lindsey FIEDLER
41:17.20
Zephyrhills
165.
9
Dori HERNANDEZ
41:20.50
Sickles
166.
9
Honeylhey SABENIANO
41:24.60
Zephyrhills
167.
11
Destiny FIEDLER
41:26.00
Zephyrhills
168.
12
Grace WALLACE
41:32.60
Cambridge Christian
169.
9
Sara Deyo
41:38.40
Windermere
170.
10
Kaylyn Horvath
41:58.50
J.W. Mitchell
171.
11
Elinica Brutus
42:40.50
Lake Region
172.
11
Tanya Fafard
43:00.60
Olympia
173.
9
Meghan CODY
44:34.90
Northeast
174.
9
Madeline TIMMONS
45:05.80
J.W. Mitchell
175.
11
Kirtland Ashley
46:16.70
Windermere
176.
12
Sarah JARRETT
46:20.80
Zephyrhills
177.
9
Yessenia AVIDA
47:35.10
Avon Park
178.
10
Kyarelise Colon
48:15.80
Riverview
179.
9
Cora FLETCHER
48:18.80
Lake Region
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#jim-ryun-invitational
0 shares:
Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
1
2012
7
12
8
116
2011
1
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#jim-ryun-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!